Look Who’s Coming

Below is a list of teams that will be playing in the 2020 season from each division. The rainout numbers are also listed below.

8u:
1. Red Bud Rebels
2. Team Mascoutah
3. Southern Storm Green
4. Southern Storm Black
5. St. Clair Stars
6. Southern Illinois Legends
7. Aviston
8. Millstadt Xplosion
9. Columbia Saints

9u:
1. O’Fallon Heat
2. Waterloo Bandits
3. Waterloo Razorbacks
4. O’Fallon bombers
5. Stingers Baseball Club
6. Freeburg falcons
7. Team Mascoutah
8. O’Fallon Athletics
9. Metro East Expos
10. Sparta Rays
11. Southern Storm
12. Xplosion
13. Randolph County Redbirds
14. O’Fallon Bombers
15. Columbia Saints
16. Waterloo Slam
17. MoCo Tribe

10u:
1. Waterloo Razorbacks
2. Team Mascoutah
3. Blue Sox Baseball Club
4. Metro East Expos
5. Waterloo Razorbacks
6. Southern Storm Green
7. Southern Storm Black
8. St. Clair Stars
9. Red Bud Ravagers
10. Millstadt Xplosion
11. MoCo Tribe
12. Blue Jays
13. Washington County Wizards
14. Waterloo Slam
15. Columbia Athletics
16. Misfits
17. Washington County Warriors

11u:
1. Red Bud Aces
2. Freeburg Renegades
3. Millstadt Xplosion
4. Clinton County Rattlers
5. Team Mascoutah
6. MoCo Tribe
7. Southern Illinois Legends
8. Southern Storm Green
9. Southern Storm Black
10. St. Clair Stars
11. Washington County Wizards
12. New Athens Panthers
13. Sparta Misfits
14. Waterloo Slam
15. Columbia Saints
16. Blue Jays

12u:
1. Freeburg Flames
2. Styxx Baseball
3. Metro East Mavericks Black
4. Metro East Mavericks Silver
5. Waterloo Razorbacks
6. MoCo Tribe
7. Metro East Expos
8. Southern Storm
9. St. Clair Stars
10. Millstadt Xplosion
11. MoCo Tribe
12. O’Fallon Bombers
13. River Warriors
14. Hitmen
15. Columbia Athletics
16. Washington County Raiders

13u:
1. Southern Illinois Smashers
2. Red Bud Rebels
3. Smithton Bandits
4. O’Fallon Bombers
5. Metro East Mavericks
6. Team Mascoutah
7. Columbia Huskies
8. Blue Sox Baseball Club
9. Freeburg Vipers
10. Millstadt Xplosion Green
11. Millstadt Xplosion Blue
12. Metro East Expos
13. Southern Storm
14. St. Clair Stars
15. O’Fallon Bombers
16. Route 3 Bandits
17. Waterloo Bullfrogs
18. River Warriors
19. Razorbacks
20. Valmeyer Patriots
21. Waterloo Razorbacks
22. Waterloo Wizards
23. MoCo Tribe
24. Strikezone Spartans

14u:
1. O’Fallon Bombers
2. Freeburg Firebirds
3. St. Clair Stars
4. Millstadt Xplosion
5. Waterloo Lookouts
6. Shockers Baseball
7. O’Fallon Bulls